Cargo

Nombres y Apellidos

Base Sindical

01

Presidente

Mario Huamán Rivera

FTCCP

02

Vicepresidenta

Carmela Sifuentes Inostroza

SIDESP

03

Vicepresidente

Winston Huamán Enríquez

FENTUP

04

Secretario General

Gerónimo López  Sevillano

FDTA

05

SG Adjunto

Ricardo Juárez   Viza

FNTMMSP

06

Dpto de Organización

Manuel Coronado Lino (R)

CGTP Loreto

07

Dpto de Organización

César Soberón Estela

FTCCP

08

Dpto de Organización

Mauro Chipana Huayhuas

FENAOMP

09

Dpto de Organización

Domingo Cabrera Toro

CTE

10

Dpto de Organización

Félix Juárez Namuche

FTCCP

11

Dpto de Organización

Hammer Villena Zúñiga

SUTEP

12

Dpto de Defensa Laboral

Vidal Espinoza  Lara (R)

FNTMMSP

13

Dpto de Defensa Laboral

Jesús del Castillo Rivero

FNTMMSP

14

Dpto de Defensa Laboral

Juan Gustavo Minaya Goñy

SUTUPECH

15

Dpto de Defensa Laboral

Jorge Peña Moquillaza

SUTBAN

16

Dpto de Defensa Laboral

Moisés Vega Romero

FGP

17

Dpto de Defensa Laboral

Luis Isarra Delgado

FENTAP

18

Dpto de Prensa y Comuni

Oscar Alarcón Delgado (R)

SUTPECOS

19

Dpto de Prensa y Comuni

Franklin Falla Cortez

SITRACON

20

Dpto de Prensa y Comuni

Helí Vargas Méndez

SUTTP

21

Dpto de Economía y Fina

Hernán Chiroque Nole (R)

FTCCP

22

Dpto de Economía y Fina

Efraín Yépez Concha

FDTC

23

Dpto de Juventud Trabaj

Cecilia Chipana Urrutia (R)

FENAOMP

24

Dpto de Juventud Trabaj

Omar Parco Mesía

SUTTP

25

Dpto de Educac y Cultur

Freddy Márquez Veliz (R)

FDTA

26

Dpto de Educac y Cultur

Jorge Villagarcia Ángeles

FENTASE

27

Dpto de Educac y Cultur

María Tafur Villalobos

CGTP-ABA

28

Dpto de RR.II.

Juan José Gorritti Valle (R)

SUTTP

29       

Dpto de RR.II.

María Dávalos Villanueva

CGTP Moque

30

Dpto de Planif y Seguimi

Víctor Gorritti Candela (R)

SUTTP

31

Dpto de Planif y Seguimi

Luis Villanueva Carbajal

FTCCP

32

Dpto de Bienestar Social

Max del Mazo García(R)

CGTP Callao

33

Dpto de Bienestar Social

Gladys Olortegui Parra

FENUTSA

34

Dpto de Bienestar Social

Juan Chuiz Villanueva

FESIDETA

35

Dpto de la Mujer Trabaj

Perpetua Mejía Echevarría (R)

SUTINSN-CTE

36

Dpto de la Mujer Trabaj

Susan Portocarrero Gonzales

CTE

37

Dpto de Relac. Institucio

Nazario Arellano Choque (R)

FT Luz y Fuerza

38

Dpto de Relac. Institucio

Héctor Calla Chura

FDTC

39

Dpto de Ecolog y M. Amb

Ibis Fernández Honores (R)

FETRAMUNP

40

Dpto de Ecolog y M. Amb

Elsa Baldeón Astuhuamán

SIDESP

41

Dpto de DDHH

Alejandro Tintaya Félix (R)

CITE

42

Dpto de Mypes

Lorena Chavera Cáceres (R)

FNTTP

43

Dpto de Mypes

Cirilo Oriundo Velarde

FENSUTASE-CITE

44

Dpto de Asuntos Agrarios

Rosa E. Gonzales Santos (R)

SITMA

45

Dpto de Servicios Sindica

Obdulia Guevara Neyra (R)

SINTTRAHOL

 

Go to Top
Template by JoomlaShine